Нотариусы г. Тулы и области
8 (4872) 520-311
8 (920) 273-86-58, 8 (920) 278-08-10
8 (48762) 3-10-29, 8-902-841-88-89
 
Решаем проблемы в правовом поле
> Полезная информация

Нотариусы г. Тулы и области

Нотариусы г. Тулы

Нотариус

Телефон

Адрес

Режим работы

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

Верушкина  
Ольга      
Николаевна

33-42-42

300034, г. Тула,
ул. Циолковского,
д. 2-в

9.30 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

выходной

2

Военнова   
Валентина  
Ивановна

42-63-61

300001, г. Тула,
ул. Чапаева, 42

выходной

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 14

3

Грезина    
Татьяна    
Владимировна

31-08-47

300041, г. Тула,
ул. Бундурина, 40

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

выходной

4

Грезина    
Татьяна    
Львовна

36-07-92

300041, г. Тула,
Бухоновский пер.,
8

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

выходной

5

Данко      
Ирина      
Эдуардовна

31-86-02,
31-91-40

300012, г. Тула,
пр. Ленина,     
д. 64, офис 26

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

выходной

6

Дудкин     
Валерий    
Васильевич

42-12-42

300001, г. Тула,
ул. Пролетарская,
26

выходной

9 -17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 -17    
(13 - 14)

9 -17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 15

7

Европейцева
Тамара     
Николаевна

21-23-16 ф

300013, г. Тула,
ул. Московская, 
17, оф. 4 (4 ГНК)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

8

Зюзина     
Людмила    
Юрьевна

35-93-56 ф

300028, г. Тула,
ул. Оружейная,  
32, архив

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

10 - 19   
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

10 - 19   
(13 - 14)

9 - 17 
(13 - 14)

9

Каримова   
Ольга      
Ивановна

47-41-22 ф

300002, г. Тула,
ул. Октябрьская,
38, корп. 1     
(3 ГНК)

выходной

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

10

Кленикова  
Анна       
Вячеславовна

42-47-48

300001, г. Тула,
ул. Ложевая, 136
(1 ГНК)

10 - 16   
(13 - 14)

10 - 18   
(13 - 14)

10 - 16   
(13 - 14)

10 - 18   
(13 - 14)

10 - 16   
(13 - 14)

10 - 13

11

Коростелева
Валентина  
Анатольевна

30-32-33

300041, г. Тула,
Денисовский пер.,
12/ул. Советская,
17

9.30 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 13

12

Лепехина   
Елена      
Анатольевна

39-72-03

300028, г. Тула,
ул. Ползунова, 1

выходной

10 - 19   
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

9 - 18    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 16 
(13 - 14)

13

Метелкина   
Елена      
Дмитриевна

47-65-91

300002, г. Тула,
ул. Луначарского,
1

9 - 15

9 - 15

9 - 15

10 - 16

9 - 15

выходной

14

Мечикова   
Наталья    
Георгиевна

34-37-55 ф

300002, г. Тула,
ул. Октябрьская,
20-а

9 - 16    
(13 - 14)

9 - 16    
(13 - 14)

9 - 16    
(13 - 14)

9 - 16    
(13 - 14)

9 - 16    
(13 - 14)

выходной

15

Мухина     
Екатерина  
Алексеевна

31-53-72
(5 ГНК)

300034, г. Тула,
ул. Демонстрации,
27, корп. 1

9.30 - 17.00 
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 17.00 
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 17.00 
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 17.00 
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 17.00 
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 
13.00

16

Павлова    
Светлана   
Владимировна

50-71-34 ф

300001, г. Тула,
ул. Кирова, 12

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

10 - 19   
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

10 - 19   
(13 - 14)

9 - 15    
(13 - 14)

10 - 14
(первая
каждого
месяца)

17

Петренко   
Анжелика   
Мухтаровна

42-06-08

300001, г. Тула,
ул. Ложевая, 137

9 - 18    
(13 - 14)

9 - 18    
(13 - 14)

11 - 18   
(13 - 14)

9 - 18    
(13 - 14)

11 - 17   
(13 - 14)

выходной

18

Попова      
Наталия    
Владиславна

47-65-91

300002, г. Тула,
ул. Луначарского,
1

выходной

9 - 15

9 - 15

10 - 16

9 - 15

9 - 15

19

Семенова   
Алла       
Викторовна

25-19-61

300026, г. Тула,
ул. 9 Мая, 1,   
каб. 18

10 - 16   
(13 - 14)

10 - 16   
(13 - 14)

10 - 16   
(13 - 14)

10 - 16   
(13 - 14)

10 - 16   
(13 - 14)

выходной

20

Слобожанина
Ольга      
Алексеевна

26-02-98 ф

300013, г. Тула,
ул. Машинистов, 5

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)  
(с юр. лицами)

11 - 19   
(15 - 16)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

выходной

21

Соломатина 
Алла       
Аскатовна

36-65-48 ф

300041, г. Тула,
Красноармейский 
пр., 6

9 - 17

9 - 17

9 - 17

9 - 17

9 - 17

выходной

22

Сорокин    
Евгений    
Евгеньевич

45-51-13

300027, г. Тула,
ул. Металлургов,
74 (2 ГНК)

10 - 14

10 - 19   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 19   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 14
(первая и
третья)

23

Токарева   
Ирина      
Павловна

21-00-05 ф

300034, г. Тула,
ул. Фрунзе, 16

9.30 - 16.30 
(12.30 - 13.30)

9.30 - 16.30 
(12.30 - 13.30)

9.30 - 16.30 
(12.30 - 13.30)

9.30 - 16.30 
(12.30 - 13.30)

9.30 - 16.30 
(12.30 - 13.30)

выходной

24

Фалдина    
Алевтина   
Львовна

36-21-21 ф

300041, г. Тула,
ул. Гоголевская,
54-а

9 - 16    
(12 - 13)

9 - 16    
(12 - 13)

9 - 16    
(12 - 13)

9 - 16    
(12 - 13)

9 - 16    
(12 - 13)

выходной

25

Федосенко  
Елена      
Юрьевна

36-00-14

300012, г. Тула,
пр. Ленина, 63

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

выходной

26

Филина     
Ольга      
Юрьевна

30-18-81 ф

300041, г. Тула,
Красноармейский 
пр., 22

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

выходной

27

Чельцова   
Людмила    
Борисовна

41-68-01 ф

300004, г. Тула,
ул. Марата, 49

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

10 - 17   
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 15    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

выходной

28

Щепилова   
Ирина      
Геннадьевна

42-23-14

300001, г. Тула,
ул. Ложевая, 133
(6 ГНК)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 16    
(13 - 14)

9 - 17    
(13 - 14)

9 - 16    
(13 - 14)

выходной


 

Нотариусы Тульской области

 

 

 

Телефон

Адрес

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

Антипова     
Ольга        
Александровна

(48762)3-92-91 ф

301661,           
г. Новомосковск, 
ул. Московская, 11
(2 ГНК)

выходной

10 - 18  
(13 - 14)

10 - 16  
(13 - 14)

10 - 18  
(13 - 14)

10 - 18  
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

2

Бирюкова     
Татьяна      
Сергеевна

(48761)2-41-53 ф

301830,          
г. Богородицк,   
ул. Урицкого,    
д. 30

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 12   
(вторая и 
четвертая)

3

Большаков    
Александр    
Александрович

(48734)2-23-47 ф

301000,          
п. Заокский,     
Нечаевское шоссе,
2

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 13   
(первая  
каждого  
месяца)

4

Бондарева    
Инна         
Валериевна

(48762)6-62-93

301650,          
г. Новомосковск, 
ул. Комсомольская,
2-а

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

выходной

5

Быковская    
Ольга        
Игоревна

(48754)6-28-84 ф

301260,          
г. Киреевск,     
ул. Гагарина, 7, 
архив

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16   
(13 - 14) 
(первая  
суббота  
месяца);  
второй   
понедельник -
выходной

6

Вертилецкий  
Александр    
Васильевич

(48767)9-68-77 ф

301114,          
п. Плеханово,    
ул. Заводская, 15

выходной

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 15

7

Вытегова     
Вера         
Владимировна

(48751)5-37-33

301240, г. Щекино,
ул. Ленина, 25

выходной

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

9 - 15

8

Гарбузюк     
Наталья      
Васильевна

(48767)9-14-70 ф

301130,          
п. Ленинский,    
ул. Набережная, 7

9 - 17  
(12 - 13.30)

10 - 19  
(12.30 - 14)

9 - 17  
(12 - 13.30)

9 - 17  
(12 - 13.30)

9 - 12

выходной

9

Григорова    
Ольга        
Николаевна

(48766)2-35-30 ф

301030,          
г. Ясногорск,    
ул. Гайдара, 11

выходной

10 - 18  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 18  
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

10

Гусева       
Екатерина    
Сергеевна

(48761)2-41-53 ф

301830,          
г. Богородицк,   
ул. Урицкого,    
д. 30

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

выходной

11

Ермошина     
Людмила      
Александровна

(48753)6-07-37

301360,          
г. Алексин,      
ул. Юности, 2

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

выходной

12

Еремеева     
Светлана     
Николаевна

(48733)2-19-47

301510,          
п. Арсеньево,    
ул. Советская, 3

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14) 
выезды

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 13  
(первая  
каждого  
месяца)

13

Жуков        
Александр    
Юрьевич

(48742)4-17-11 ф

301530, г. Белев,
ул. Рабочая, 62

9 - 16

9 - 16

9 - 16

9 - 16

9 - 16

выходной

14

Золотцева    
Людмила      
Вениаминовна

(48745)2-25-43 ф

301320, г. Венев,
м-н "Южный", 47-б;
2-32-44

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

выходной

15

Иванова      
Светлана     
Ивановна

8-920-790-57-18

301240, г. Щекино,
ул. Ленина, 1,   
архив

9.00 - 16.30
(12 - 13)

9.00 - 16.30
(12 - 13)

9.00 - 16.30
(12 - 13)

9.00 - 16.30
(12 - 13)

9.00 - 16.30
(12 - 13)

выходной

16

Исаева       
Людмила      
Владимировна

(48756)2-24-07

301090, п. Чернь,
ул. Ленина, 26;  
2-19-46 ф

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

8.30 - 17 
(13 - 14)

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

9 - 12   
(последняя 
каждого  
месяца)

17

Ишутина      
Людмила      
Викторовна

(48744)2-17-20

301990,          
с. Архангельское,
ул. Тихомирова, 38

выходной

8.30 - 17 
(13 - 14)

8.30 - 17 
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

8 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

8 - 13   
(первая  
каждого  
месяца)

18

Козачук      
Маргарита    
Владимировна

(48743)4-15-87

301940,          
п. Куркино,      
ул. Октябрьская, 
139

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

выходной

19

Короленкова  
Елена        
Владимировна

(48753)6-02-72

301360,          
г. Алексин,      
ул. Санаторная, 1

выходной

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 12  
(12 - 13) 
13 - 17  
юр. л.

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 13

20

Крюкова      
Татьяна      
Ивановна

(48741)6-35-29 ф

301840,          
г. Ефремов,      
ул. Свердлова, 13,
архив

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

выходной

21

Ламышева     
Маргарита    
Анатольевна

(48731)6-12-49 ф

301600,          
г. Узловая,      
ул. Беклемищева, 
97, архив

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

10 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16   
(13 - 14) 
вторая   
суббота;  
след.    
понед. -  
выходной

22

Ломакина     
Татьяна      
Евгеньевна

(48754)6-32-05 ф

301260,          
г. Киреевск,      
ул. Мира, 10-а

10 - 16  
(13 - 14)

10 - 16  
(13 - 14)

10 - 13  
(14 - 16 
архив)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 13  
(14 - 16 
архив)

10 - 13  
(вторая  
суббота  
месяца);  
след.    
понед. -  
выходной

23

Манашерова   
Элла         
Владимировна

(48752)2-23-86

301470, г. Плавск,
ул. Коммунаров, 45

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 13 
(первая  
суббота  
месяца)

24

Мацнева      
Галина       
Николаевна

(48741)6-66-94 ф

301840,          
г. Ефремов,      
ул. Тургенева, 11

выходной

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17   
(13 - 14)

25

Муратова     
Татьяна      
Васильевна

(48735)5-75-75 ф

301720,          
г. Кимовск,      
ул. Бессолова, 14

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

последняя 
каждого  
месяца

26

Назарова     
Татьяна      
Евгеньевна

(48762)6-67-29 ф

301650,          
г. Новомосковск, 
ул. Комсомольская,
27

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

9 - 14

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

выходной

27

Недорезова   
Людмила      
Васильевна

(48746)5-77-57 ф

301764,          
г. Донской,      
ул. Октябрьская, 
95

выходной

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

9 - 18  
(13 - 14)

9 - 14

28

Олейник      
Лариса       
Николаевна

(48753)6-03-05 ф

301360,          
г. Алексин,      
ул. Санаторная, 1

выходной

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 12   
(12 - 13) 
13 - 17  
юр. л.

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12 - 13)

9 - 13

29

Подловилина  
Марина       
Ивановна

(48755)2-27-57

301900, п. Теплое,
ул. Комсомольская,
д. 2

выходной

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(13 - 13.30)

9 - 17  
(12 - 13)

9 - 13

30

Пономарев    
Валерий      
Михайлович

(48767)9-21-90

301130,          
п. Ленинский,    
ул. Набережная, 7

10 - 16  
(13 - 13.30)

9 - 16  
(13 - 13.30)

9 - 16  
(13 - 13.30)

9 - 13  
(13 - 14) 
14 - 17  
выезд

9 - 15   
(13 - 13.30)

нет приема 
(архив)

31

Попова       
Елена        
Александровна

(48741)6-56-42

301840,          
г. Ефремов,      
ул. Заводская, 2

выходной

9 - 16  
(13 - 14) 
16 - 17  
архив

9 - 16  
(13 - 14) 
16 - 17  
архив

9.30 - 13.30

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 15   
(13 - 14) 
15 - 16 архив

32

Ревтова      
Лариса       
Игоревна

(48731)6-32-36 ф

301600,          
г. Узловая,      
ул. Советская, 8

9.30 - 16

9.30 - 16

9.30 - 16

10 - 16.30

9.30 - 16

9.30 - 13 
(первая  
суббота  
месяца)

33

Рогожникова  
Ирина        
Николаевна

(48754)6-05-33 ф

301260,          
г. Киреевск,     
ул. Мира, 10

10 - 17

10 - 16.30

10 - 16.30

9 - 16.30 
(13 - 13.30)

10 - 15

10 - 14  
(третья  
суббота  
месяца)

34

Рыхлевский   
Евгений       
Владимирович

(48741)6-05-64

301848,          
г. Ефремов,      
ул. Ленина, 36

9 - 16.30 
(13 - 13.30)

9 - 16.30 
(13 - 13.30)

9 - 16.30 
(13 - 13.30)

9.30 - 16.30
(13 - 13.30)

9 - 13

выходной

35

Савельева    
Наталия      
Вячеславовна

(48746)5-25-73

301764,          
г. Донской,      
ул. Герцена, 18

9.30 - 16.30
(13 - 13.30)

9.30 - 16.30
(13 - 13.30)

9.30 - 16.30
(13 - 13.30)

9 - 16  
(12.30 - 
13.30)

9.30 - 16.30
(13 - 13.30)

9.30 - 14 
(третья  
суббота  
месяца)

36

Савостьянова 
Вероника     
Львовна

(48731)5-32-13

301600,          
г. Узловая,      
ул. Гагарина, 16

9 - 16  
(12.30 - 
13.30)

9 - 16  
(12.30 - 
13.30)

9 - 16  
(12.30 - 
13.30)

8.45 - 17 
(12 - 13)

9 - 16  
(12.30 - 
13.30)

9 - 13   
(третья  
суббота   
месяца)

37

Сайганова    
Елена        
Валерьевна

(48762)6-26-37

301650,          
г. Новомосковск, 
ул. Садовского,  
25/30, 1 ГНК

8.45 - 17 
(12 - 13)

8.45 - 17 
(12 - 13)

8.45 - 17 
(12 - 13)

9 - 17   
(13 - 14)

8.45 - 17 
(12 - 13)

выходной

38

Свирцова     
Кира         
Алексеевна

(48735)5-91-83

301720,          
г. Кимовск,      
ул. Бессолова, 11,
архив

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 16

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

первая   
каждого  
месяца

39

Сидорова      
Елена        
Александровна

(48768)2-21-78

301570, п. Волово,
ул. Хрунова, 37

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

выходной

40

Сорокин      
Александр    
Евгеньевич

(48763)2-66-64 ф

301430,          
г. Суворов,      
пр. Мира, 23

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 16

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 16

выходной

41

Стрижакова   
Елена        
Константиновна

(48732)2-22-42

301160, п. Дубна,
ул. Первомайская,
35

10 - 17  
(13 - 14) 
(1 и 3 - 
выходной)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14)

10 - 17  
(13 - 14) 
(2 и 4 -  
выходной)

42

Телкова      
Наталия      
Вячеславовна

(48761)2-29-17 ф

301835,          
г. Богородицк,   
ул. Гончарная, 20,
архив

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

8 - 15  
(13 - 14)

9 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

9 - 16  
(13 - 14)

выходной

43

Федулова     
Татьяна      
Николаевна

(48762)6-03-22

301650,          
г. Новомосковск, 
ул. Свердлова,   
5-а

выходной

9 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

9 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

9 - 17   
(13 - 14)

9 - 16.30 
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

44

Филиппова    
Лариса       
Федоровна

(48766)2-17-04 ф

301010,          
г. Ясногорск,    
ул. Комсомольская,
14, архив

9 - 13

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 13   
(первая  
каждого  
месяца)

45

Фролова      
Ольга        
Васильевна

(48753)6-78-84 ф

301360,          
г. Алексин,      
ул. Революции,   
7-д, архив

выходной

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

9 - 18   
(13 - 14)

8.30 - 16 
(12 - 13)

8.30 - 13

46

Хулап        
Татьяна      
Васильевна

(48763)2-38-26 ф

301430,          
г. Суворов,      
пр. Мира, 4,     
оф. 5, архив

выходной

9 - 18  
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
13 - 14)

9 - 15

47

Чеколаева    
Елена        
Ивановна

(48751)4-35-71 ф

301240,          
г. Щекино,       
ул. Молодежная,  
1-б

выходной

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 13

48

Черненко     
Елена        
Алексеевна

(48745)2-48-64 ф

301320, г. Венев,
ул. Володарского,
9

выходной

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 19 
(12 - 13)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 14

49

Чистякова    
Вера         
Михайловна

(48751)4-91-86 ф

301240, г. Щекино,
ул. Юбилейная, 13,
кв. 83

9.30 - 17 
(12 - 13)

9.30 - 17 
(12 - 13)

9.30 - 13

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9.30 - 17 
(12 - 13)

9.30 - 13 
(1 и 3   
каждого  
месяца)

50

Шемберев     
Евгений      
Анатольевич

(48736)4-12-46 ф

301440, п. Одоев,
ул. Карла Маркса,
41

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 13   
(первая и 
вторая   
каждого  
месяца);  
2 и 3   
понедельник -
выходные

51

Шпакова      
Галина       
Владимировна

(48762)3-87-90 ф

301650,          
г. Новомосковск, 
ул. Бережного, 21

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 12

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

9 - 17  
(13 - 14)

выходной


 


Возврат к списку